Upcoming Game Preview

Game Date : 2020/03/15


Visiting Team Home Team
Euro SteppersWebmarketersWarriors


Euro Steppers (13 - 7) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
4Cole Newton181046678.925.1181046678.925.1
00Mackenzie Morrison19936076.623.119936076.623.1
 Elie Karojo211369.220.0211369.220.0
 Andrew de Groot316073.314.3316073.314.3
 Brandon Robinson14242453.69.614242453.69.6
11Sam Dycke15341463.28.115341463.28.1
7Sam Sutherland15122450.07.215122450.07.2
 Abdulrahman Mohamed42750.06.542750.06.5
31Sieger Roorda44974655.38.119271644.45.8
1Rami Mahmoud9136100.05.39136100.05.3
35Afi Ahmed1724880.04.91724880.04.9
10Sebastien Grasso2711330.04.59160.02.2
5Gidean3300.02.03300.02.0
 Malick Turenne6000.00.06000.00.0
             


WebmarketersWarriors (14 - 6) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
23Kyle Smendziuk674398169.421.018932174.717.6
42Tyson Hinz412355183.919.118802087.316.1
45Mitch Jackson1259572.213.21259572.213.2
21Cam Smythe11262081.811.811262081.811.8
12Cedrick Colas11742520357.815.317412252.69.9
33Chris Biegler955301882.012.81866475.89.4
13Mic Masek1046622363.915.01457360.09.2
22Mitch Wood10191264.38.310191264.38.3
2Dean Blachford1181816466.45.314132440.07.1
7Derek Firth81501157.11.832175.03.3
24Henk Dykhuizen13257371.11.1146050.01.1
             



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs