Upcoming Game Preview

Game Date : 2020/03/15


Visiting Team Home Team
Ottawa U. AlumniDuke of Somerset


Ottawa U. Alumni (16 - 4) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
9Alex Bernard712885571.512.51276474.617.8
 Mike L'africain321706474.018.914721868.317.2
15David Labentowicz11955114168.815.218902059.614.9
1Vikas Gill549518579.015.014105583.313.9
55Mehdi Tihani7616218775.213.218453379.612.7
12Wais Mohamed529713865.113.116353826.711.8
5Marko Jovic9957710978.717.21144966.711.5
4Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue593242266.815.5940158.811.4
30Emil O'Neill15430214463.38.215172058.86.9
91Nick Jordan531314052.28.11328568.46.5
 Camille Mukendi710650.05.9710650.05.9
11Louis Gauthier32862665.79.243150.02.8
6Kris Dale80502965.12.77120.01.1
             


Duke of Somerset (10 - 10) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
23Osvaldo Jeanty6824626284.421.218786486.721.5
13TJ Lall11501378.614.611501378.614.6
14Jafeth Maseruka10820427072.513.212153990.013.0
9Jamil Abiad5719714479.716.513263373.312.5
11Ryan Bell12727915668.39.39171760.09.8
3Jean-Marie Emmanuel15641100.09.115641100.09.1
00Ted373100.08.0373100.08.0
6Dion Williams1433963864.88.41632560.56.4
43Terry Vilayil18839040973.412.218191878.36.1
 Mike Mortley923037.55.4923037.55.4
54Richard Elias Anderson145836770.213.91218280.04.5
33Andy Stewart111724161.52.51520175.03.1
 Will Kolher1111280.02.91111280.02.9
55Jean-Philippe Michel2535260.04.11111187.52.9
 Joe134025.00.7134025.00.7
             



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs