Upcoming Game Preview

Game Date : 2020/03/15


Visiting Team Home Team
Pick N RollThe Belmont


Pick N Roll (15 - 5) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
31Edward Ekiyor989762.825.1989762.825.1
2Jacob Dupuis 6528215567.518.214534565.019.1
16Tariq Bansfield1899836.412.81899836.412.8
31Eddie E3130100.09.73130100.09.7
8Lennart Eisentraeger251032469.512.81444770.68.6
00Sean Edgecombe17252863.28.617252863.28.6
7Ryan Poser802343959.48.61849661.57.3
12Danny Dupuis37713950.07.417281950.06.9
10Hayden Burton1234471155.48.91648058.86.6
13Ryan Gibson51228356.611.01333060.05.5
1Nate Shields25541254.36.5917233.34.9
3Lee Gomes1791536967.03.3114875.03.2
0Alic Edgar3029525.02.5146250.01.4
             


The Belmont (7 - 13) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
15Thierry Lavigne109572848.912.119169137.719.3
20Ali Mahmoud261073668.014.313581972.916.0
10Scott Ryan17351441774.914.813222866.710.5
23Kenny Bernard15543631672.114.015292370.09.9
45Blaise Mwenze100462848.310.6935177.88.9
32Jesse Duodu84261440.27.91650045.87.9
 Michael Kieran10940515467.513.21117861.56.0
45Payton Lemieux25665074.013.655666.76.0
34Jordan Gignac119358356.46.81231060.05.7
21Hussein Mahmoud8411311546.47.318171635.74.8
3Adam Ghattas87359854.74.515319100.04.3
0Ali2100.01.02100.01.0
0Kas2100.01.02100.01.0
 Motayo Mbayo522292961.811.87000.00.0
             



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs