Upcoming Game Preview

Game Date : 2020/03/15


Visiting Team Home Team
SwingmenOC Express


Swingmen (11 - 9) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
11Aaron Rados8538833475.624.814984573.328.4
1Sean Rodriguez179106038380.821.920952489.216.4
7Haidar El Badry7316726068.716.614183550.010.8
21Stéffan Labonté2029898267.812.41977456.09.5
34Ladis Bushiri44193957.910.914050.09.0
3Olivier Meilleur18540145474.913.315201885.77.1
10Ben Felix1294763371.78.81643071.45.7
20Trevor Shaw852169355.09.01422945.55.4
23Moe Haggar411101658.57.11939458.35.1
45Espi Agboton21436924965.77.919121362.53.8
30Emmanuel Beaucicaut48971969.65.61313275.02.7
34Dario Rokvic991145545.74.26000.00.0
15Amir El Badry3000.00.03000.00.0
 Jolly Melmoth9000.00.09000.00.0
             


OC Express (11 - 9) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
3Jamal Aden391427581.214.819904282.118.5
1Issack Egueh20764071.115.011462770.817.3
32Anthony McIntosh775071663.715.81495269.215.9
11Anwar Faiza683939471.519.2630568.215.0
 Charlie Spurr4514410685.415.273210100.014.4
45Ismail Kaba17423656.512.117423656.512.1
34Luc Minani441451257.19.21455251.010.1
21Guled Aden22212834554.36.01810280.05.8
23Joseph Atangana382021260.013.4716250.05.6
 Achuil Lual1253847366.29.7784100.04.4
10Imran Khan961979371.08.0812280.04.2
11John2200.02.02200.02.0
45Etienne Mpana106025.01.396025.01.4
21Dove Lutaaya12828510459.07.43000.00.0
 Njuguna Waiganjo6125310675.916.23000.00.0
             



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs