Upcoming Game Preview

Game Date : 2020/03/15


Visiting Team Home Team
GoonsThe Base


Goons (11 - 9) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
24Nathan Garcia181205668.924.4181205668.924.4
13Kaylum Bobal16972772.219.616972772.219.6
17Precieux King12731468.318.012731468.318.0
23Alex Desjardins16273466.710.016273466.710.0
33Steve Nkusi10211378.69.210211378.69.2
15Alex Demarsh 92689068.84.5141616100.05.9
9Randy Murray 98697741.64.118141642.94.9
22Matt Reardon130290250.75.41221056.04.7
29Chris Scharapenko76129865.54.01423485.74.6
 Jason Fuller36781861.46.846020.03.2
51Frederick Erskine16322257.18.45520.03.2
15Jeremy Leafloor77297268.19.771050.00.4
 Chris Walker4000.00.04000.00.0
             


The Base (15 - 5) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
1Tyler Elford3619212476.625.6191146481.826.4
0Keyyon Johnson20926968.620.820926968.620.8
3Mike Soy8203471.419.07193271.420.6
5Tony Pedro1981552.111.31981552.111.3
00Ernest Ben725266.78.9725266.78.9
33Jacob Bigras1763850.07.61763850.07.6
2Brandon Jean1232425.06.51232425.06.5
 Dinio Gibson1020.06.01020.06.0
 Dion Lindor1110.05.01110.05.0
34Jordan Wilkinson13242570.010.05360.04.8
4Emmanuel Abate63189660.97.41829066.73.4
15Tony May1926153.83.31926153.83.3
7Malcolm Jean Michel44066.73.044066.73.0
             



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs