Upcoming Game Preview

Game Date : 2020/03/15


Visiting Team Home Team
JayhawksSplash Brothers


Jayhawks (6 - 14) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
4Daood Saukary17171.422.017171.422.0
14Philbert Louis9324725568.314.919743972.916.2
44Ahmad Darwiche15034749275.416.019366477.815.4
6Denis Dervisevic401683868.813.113661477.415.2
10Samer Farhat9927223664.113.617413567.612.4
15Brian Nuwagaba862251061.36.71654263.59.2
20Mohamed Hassan10216411752.17.119331260.96.1
5Nur Musse1044510735.04.120132157.14.6
21Benton Ebanks5673537.53.01824133.33.0
0Goulled Umar80934243.54.21210450.02.8
7Mohamed Al-Serri56451553.32.6104150.01.2
3Jordan Winter2358744.46.56000.00.0
             


Splash Brothers (11 - 9) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
5Glenn Thelemaque6115416568.414.017496464.717.7
30Ali-Basha Maidal10447611751.014.318961953.616.3
6Cameron Buffitt18413283.911.318413283.911.3
3Ryan Bradley19642268.810.813411668.810.8
4Peter Lavergne1526714763.810.82071950.08.9
31Fred Pratt12640713157.011.018461648.68.8
34Bryan Wilson12712432664.510.018163483.37.7
1Shakir Cottle11141470.07.011141470.07.0
 Jeremy Bauman9231713271.413.6711833.36.7
23Kevin Wilson57811352.04.01112525.03.6
 Karim Bitar741644148.16.694283.32.1
33John Annilysse3300.02.03300.02.0
             



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs