Upcoming Game Preview

Game Date : 2020/03/15


Visiting Team Home Team
The Co-operatorsPOWER


The Co-operators (10 - 10) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
22Scott Mayers15882671.719.115882671.719.1
1Evan Arthur21000.010.01700.014.0
33Patrick Roussy12134512576.410.018593489.713.7
1Michael Roger136731465.813.91249160.311.6
8Maurice De Allie17535716858.98.218452361.410.8
3Lucca Verrelli36892151.97.81653655.69.0
9Gabriel Pichette21393355.89.8610830.88.0
00Kero Tawdrous1400.08.01400.08.0
2Watson Harris16434416373.79.21637668.37.5
11Mark Carreon11329711966.18.815162044.46.4
34Chaidwick Leneïs105295664.86.91539176.56.3
10Juan Martinez371244785.512.4241100.06.0
 Charlie Melmoth36133.35.336133.35.3
             


POWER (8 - 12) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
8Faysal Abdullahi372165759.318.5191242861.419.7
11Emran Moalimishak12742173.319.412742173.319.4
3Emad Abdelmagid15473557.714.315473557.714.3
10Ahmed Hussein8224720768.615.317591865.211.9
7Abdullahi Hersi16222775.08.616222775.08.6
41Jason Marcus76177756.76.12039556.15.8
6Didier Adrien702411456.57.91732375.04.5
0Michael Blair17629813355.36.71617844.04.3
23Bruno Louro65126650.05.21012044.42.8
 Abdal3120.02.73120.02.7
18Jammal Mohmud55050.02.255050.02.2
             



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs