Upcoming Game Preview

Game Date : 2020/03/15


Visiting Team Home Team
Fat Boys3 and D


Fat Boys (9 - 11) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
5Bruno Lavictoire894317966.114.61263964.315.0
7Francis Desgagner20912569.414.620912569.414.6
12Simon Bernard16473070.812.611302672.714.0
14Marc Desautels9633020868.415.018554252.613.7
3Carlos Santana29166.713.529166.713.5
22Scott Regimbald13875411362.515.517631466.711.2
10Sebastien Sogne1389383067.715.91043082.410.0
 Carlos Ziba11250.09.011250.09.0
32Renaud Genier213907551.110.31954226.56.5
1Ernest-Fassou Malo909410677.07.21291471.45.8
13Mayime Blouin35050.03.735050.03.7
69Francis Boyer49482772.44.51511850.03.3
49Mathieu Durivage801204961.56.0148564.32.9
             


3 and D (13 - 7) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
31Maya Aden10020622968.511.920447078.116.2
10Zeljko Frzovic3211210665.518.119445471.914.4
22Francis Moliere542304861.512.717801057.512.5
41Robert Meyer-Robinson1471075.012.31471075.012.3
0Adnan Hassan7428510574.313.417412176.09.6
13Josh Peeters1939115340.011.917511143.59.1
33David Morrissey901516949.26.018162655.66.4
12Sean Wennerlind1843150.05.51541147.46.3
7Liam Miller561232255.46.21728657.95.0
             



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs