Upcoming Game Preview

Game Date : 2020/03/15


Visiting Team Home Team
Ottawa NationalsODB's


Ottawa Nationals (15 - 5) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
1Alexandre Lavoie281551063.614.414104561.818.9
8Stephane Pare341953069.616.2161131170.018.8
25Liam Glenn13383273.315.813383273.315.8
 Chris Chen263100.011.5263100.011.5
4Rondon Jacobs281251660.213.01142446.810.7
10Joel Martin11151938.58.810141938.59.5
0Brian Belisle716171.45.7516171.48.0
 Trayton2130.05.52130.05.5
9Jay Lee814350.05.0814350.05.0
18Julien Cousineau1921775.03.81212680.04.2
 Vince68162.54.068162.54.0
6Ome Ibeto610066.73.7610066.73.7
 Ken Contois330100.02.7330100.02.7
3Todd Murphy1615164.32.61615164.32.6
13Nick Zoller91010.02.691010.02.6
2Shawn Hambley1915034.82.0109027.32.1
00David Andre53120.02.053120.02.0
7Steve6400.01.36400.01.3
 Kenny C5200.00.85200.00.8
18Alex Kelly3100.00.73100.00.7
33Hassan Malik5000.00.05000.00.0
 Hugo Marcotte1841147.45.25000.00.0
             


ODB's (4 - 16) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
11Andrew Urquhart8530919765.015.915693478.819.5
25Jugo Vukojevic27638664.915.613374066.716.0
12Owen Vipond421356777.012.620753278.413.8
4Kent Johnston1275604860.511.317561377.810.1
1Keith Lam1272932453.36.31650078.17.8
3Jay Tang12314412053.06.116191242.95.4
6Dave Crane100244462.65.91226055.65.2
41Tim Raizenne521074864.47.415211142.95.2
8Jeff Randle77937245.95.9714162.55.1
7Nate Ford1032083247.55.61421031.63.4
             



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs