Upcoming Game Preview

Game Date : 2020/03/15


Visiting Team Home Team
Vicious CircleRockland Shockers


Vicious Circle (9 - 11) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
1Michael Russell1063999066.511.716662374.414.4
3Andrew Riddick58306558.512.41589262.514.3
29Brad Russell53281246.812.117102046.714.1
24Sebastien Mangan10281269.011.210281269.011.2
4Ghassan Assali6724210167.713.91125958.38.9
8Jonathan Braun441001152.26.11654351.28.7
22Manny Olszynko18215834070.87.816123150.07.4
5Scott Henwood14417920766.27.518192666.77.1
 Sam Perie4930.06.84930.06.8
9Thierry Mwamba12050.05.012050.05.0
 Mack Wakefield85257.93.485257.93.4
0Grey Jong1325436.85.31000.00.0
             


Rockland Shockers (8 - 12) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
33Olivier Pierre17683770.916.817683770.916.8
3Phil Gordon985243656.012.618911554.813.6
8Messange Lecques11924822765.711.520315871.113.4
5Eric White7828115460.315.013292378.311.2
5Ben Koch97468266.111.81665067.49.9
13John Koch108330238.47.11862022.27.6
0Peter-Lee Brazeau11317911651.16.816152059.16.4
21Dave Quoc6716214473.912.647166.75.2
7Brandon Claessen911744964.56.310850.03.1
 Kyle Johnston1025442.97.41010.03.0
41Patrick Daoust23241260.03.9134783.32.6
             



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs