Upcoming Game Preview

Game Date : 2020/03/15


Visiting Team Home Team
The SwansGoofballs


The Swans (5 - 15) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
6Johnathan Brasnett18108654.514.018108654.514.0
2Greg Layman55312941.213.01694147.713.2
16Tristan Brown461672347.810.41870558.510.7
35Brent Williams261312062.713.6826566.79.1
30Cameron Brown361191356.29.71335450.98.5
33Jake Olsen22342544.46.918252543.87.3
00Matt Hopson1232028.65.71232028.65.7
21Kevin Wu3265262.54.61743160.05.6
18Geoff Coventry1734252.25.1915271.45.1
38Nick91550.05.091550.05.0
4L Brown3210.02.33210.02.3
10Marc Magierowicz1311843948.44.3127166.72.1
32Kevin Arkadius72150.01.172150.01.1
18Jay Goldhawk1444801252.17.610400.00.8
22David Armstrong3000.00.03000.00.0
29Nathan Strom95219149.05.21000.00.0
18Ken Budel13228810361.77.69000.00.0
             


Goofballs (9 - 11) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
9Adam Costanzo371985761.618.820943452.317.4
10Luca Belisle-Pescatore8251257.613.18251257.613.1
0Ian Perry19108148.512.41583148.412.3
 Ren Thomas122100.011.0122100.011.0
12Matt Boucher1537750.06.81537750.06.8
32Jared Wright19153150.06.619153150.06.6
23Toraino Paul20411345.56.8813744.46.4
8Walter Perc17102585.76.317102585.76.3
13Colin Weeres1437259.07.447150.05.8
50Josh Beardsley2868035.75.21642022.25.5
17Grant Overland45304550.04.51751250.02.8
7Cham Tanh48632366.74.315980.02.8
             



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs