Upcoming Game Preview

Game Date : 2020/03/15


Visiting Team Home Team
Barrhaven AlumniGenesis


Barrhaven Alumni (1 - 19) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
5Kian Nejad5411515475.514.314345380.918.9
 John Braun216083.318.5216083.318.5
15Fatah Fatah31527258.311.013404056.716.7
1Mike Russell1600.012.01600.012.0
34Brad Galbraith15213872.211.315213872.211.3
4Otis Leon32872347.68.21544740.78.0
0John Gamey29152442.411.81341141.27.1
9Anthony Moreschi26551140.05.81329611.15.9
2Cole Duthie29163850.05.1156210.05.0
11Sam Kloppenburg82311639.18.948050.04.2
7Braden Kaminski138013.01.5138013.01.5
8Ryan Westmore2918776.92.3146033.30.9
 Connor Buchanan8000.00.08000.00.0
             


Genesis (9 - 11) Career Stats   Current Season Stats
  GP2PT3PTFT%PPG GP2PT3PTFT%PPG
15Adrian Benjamin17112068.716.517112068.716.5
5Neema Majidi38774962.58.718503860.513.2
1Mahamoud Elmi19252819669.79.920632468.211.4
10Kevin Graham722944.411.3722944.411.3
33Chabine Tucker1002235068.17.4928669.710.8
23Nick Saucier772443761.58.51343658.88.8
90Josh Caissie720235.37.4720235.37.4
4Sean Burns718450.07.1718450.07.1
11Claude Etwyse919355.65.8919355.65.8
 Kareem Tonge1353462560.76.2917040.04.2
 Dodji Ankou1418025.02.8913022.23.1
55Matt Sharp44491752.93.6145633.32.1
21Abdi Yonis3110.01.73110.01.7
0Anthony Kiwan60050.00.260050.00.2
 Phillipe Aubry-Boyle154622258.09.45000.00.0
             



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs