Splash Brothers
2019-2020 Season
View Team History



Overall Season Record :11 - 9
Current Block Rank :10
Current Average Rank :9.57
Current Overall Rank :9


Schedule Block History
RankRecord
Block #170 - 3
Block #292 - 1
Block #3102 - 1
Block #4102 - 1
Block #5102 - 1
Block #6112 - 1
Block #7101 - 1



Team Averages
  GPFT%PPG
5Glenn Thelemaque1764.717.7
30Ali-Basha Maidal1853.616.3
6Cameron Buffitt1883.911.3
3Ryan Bradley1368.810.8
4Peter Lavergne2050.08.9
31Fred Pratt1848.68.8
34Bryan Wilson (C)1883.37.7
1Shakir Cottle1170.07.0
 Jeremy Bauman733.36.7
23Kevin Wilson1125.03.6
 Karim Bitar983.32.1
33John Annilysse30.02.0



Team Totals
  GP2PT3PTFTMFTAPTS
5Glenn Thelemaque1749641117301
30Ali-Basha Maidal1896194584294
6Cameron Buffitt1841322631204
4Peter Lavergne20719918178
31Fred Pratt1846161837158
3Ryan Bradley1341161116141
34Bryan Wilson (C)18163456139
1Shakir Cottle11141471077
 Jeremy Bauman71181347
23Kevin Wilson111251440
 Karim Bitar9425619
33John Annilysse330006
 Totals4042191392321604



Completed Regular Season Game Results :


DateVisiting TeamHome Team
2019/09/22Jayhawks (90)Splash Brothers (82)Box Score
2019/09/29Splash Brothers (56)Swingmen (66)Box Score
2019/10/06Splash Brothers (83)WebmarketersWarriors (113)Box Score
2019/10/20Rockland Shockers (65)Splash Brothers (86)Box Score
2019/10/27ODB's (68)Splash Brothers (82)Box Score
2019/11/03Euro Steppers (76)Splash Brothers (74)Box Score
2019/11/10Splash Brothers (85)POWER (67)Box Score
2019/11/17The Base (100)Splash Brothers (63)Box Score
2019/11/24ODB's (72)Splash Brothers (92)Box Score
2019/12/01Splash Brothers (88)Euro Steppers (96)Box Score
2020/01/053 and D (90)Splash Brothers (100)Box Score
2020/01/12POWER (65)Splash Brothers (79)Box Score
2020/01/19Splash Brothers (92)The Base (77)Box Score
2020/01/26Fat Boys (88)Splash Brothers (104)Box Score
2020/02/02POWER (83)Splash Brothers (80)Box Score
2020/02/09Pick N Roll (92)Splash Brothers (70)Box Score
2020/02/16Splash Brothers (88)Jayhawks (66)Box Score
2020/02/23Splash Brothers (96)POWER (89)Box Score
2020/03/01Splash Brothers (88)The Base (89)Box Score
2020/03/08Goons (89)Splash Brothers (95)Box Score



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs