ODB's
2019-2020 Season
View Team History



Overall Season Record :4 - 16
Current Block Rank :17
Current Average Rank :13.43
Current Overall Rank :12


Schedule Block History
RankRecord
Block #1121 - 2
Block #2111 - 2
Block #3110 - 3
Block #4131 - 2
Block #5151 - 2
Block #6150 - 3
Block #7170 - 2



Team Averages
  GPFT%PPG
11Andrew Urquhart1578.819.5
25Jugo Vukojevic1366.716.0
12Owen Vipond2078.413.8
4Kent Johnston1777.810.1
1Keith Lam1678.17.8
3Jay Tang (C)1642.95.4
41Tim Raizenne1542.95.2
6Dave Crane1255.65.2
8Jeff Randle762.55.1
7Nate Ford1431.63.4



Team Totals
  GP2PT3PTFTMFTAPTS
11Andrew Urquhart1569345266292
12Owen Vipond2075322937275
25Jugo Vukojevic1337401421208
4Kent Johnston1756132127172
1Keith Lam165002532125
3Jay Tang (C)161912122886
41Tim Raizenne1521113778
6Dave Crane12260101862
7Nate Ford1421061948
8Jeff Randle71415836
 Totals3881431772631382



Completed Regular Season Game Results :


DateVisiting TeamHome Team
2019/09/22ODB's (65)Goons (67)Box Score
2019/09/29ODB's (78)POWER (79)Box Score
2019/10/06ODB's (82)Rockland Shockers (77)Box Score
2019/10/20Euro Steppers (64)ODB's (58)Box Score
2019/10/27ODB's (68)Splash Brothers (82)Box Score
2019/11/03ODB's (77)Rockland Shockers (67)Box Score
2019/11/10The Base (102)ODB's (87)Box Score
2019/11/17ODB's (69)POWER (70)Box Score
2019/11/24ODB's (72)Splash Brothers (92)Box Score
2019/12/01Rockland Shockers (70)ODB's (69)Box Score
2020/01/05Fat Boys (78)ODB's (56)Box Score
2020/01/12Genesis (61)ODB's (72)Box Score
2020/01/19Pick N Roll (76)ODB's (64)Box Score
2020/01/26ODB's (56)3 and D (70)Box Score
2020/02/02ODB's (83)Rockland Shockers (64)Box Score
2020/02/09Goons (107)ODB's (94)Box Score
2020/02/16ODB's (53)Fat Boys (55)Box Score
2020/02/23ODB's (61)3 and D (84)Box Score
2020/03/01Rockland Shockers (81)ODB's (75)Box Score
2020/03/08Vicious Circle (50)ODB's (43)Box Score



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs