Fat Boys
2019-2020 Season
View Team History



Overall Season Record :9 - 11
Current Block Rank :15
Current Average Rank :13.71
Current Overall Rank :14


Schedule Block History
RankRecord
Block #1132 - 1
Block #2142 - 1
Block #3141 - 2
Block #4153 - 0
Block #5120 - 3
Block #6131 - 2
Block #7150 - 2



Team Averages
  GPFT%PPG
5Bruno Lavictoire1264.315.0
7Francis Desgagner2069.414.6
12Simon Bernard1172.714.0
14Marc Desautels1852.613.7
3Carlos Santana266.713.5
22Scott Regimbald1766.711.2
10Sebastien Sogne (C)1082.410.0
 Carlos Ziba150.09.0
32Renaud Genier1926.56.5
1Ernest-Fassou Malo1271.45.8
13Mayime Blouin350.03.7
69Francis Boyer1550.03.3
49Mathieu Durivage1464.32.9



Team Totals
  GP2PT3PTFTMFTAPTS
7Francis Desgagner2091253449291
14Marc Desautels1855421019246
22Scott Regimbald1763142233190
5Bruno Lavictoire126392742180
12Simon Bernard1130261622154
32Renaud Genier19542934123
10Sebastien Sogne (C)104301417100
1Ernest-Fassou Malo12914101470
69Francis Boyer151183649
49Mathieu Durivage148591440
3Carlos Santana2916927
13Mayime Blouin3501211
 Carlos Ziba112129
 Totals4421481622631490



Completed Regular Season Game Results :


DateVisiting TeamHome Team
2019/09/22Euro Steppers (94)Fat Boys (81)Box Score
2019/09/29The Co-operators (65)Fat Boys (84)Box Score
2019/10/06Vicious Circle (52)Fat Boys (75)Box Score
2019/10/20Fat Boys (100)Goons (66)Box Score
2019/10/27The Base (86)Fat Boys (66)Box Score
2019/11/03Vicious Circle (77)Fat Boys (86)Box Score
2019/11/10Fat Boys (64)Rockland Shockers (76)Box Score
2019/11/173 and D (70)Fat Boys (63)Box Score
2019/11/24Vicious Circle (64)Fat Boys (96)Box Score
2019/12/01Genesis (48)Fat Boys (73)Box Score
2020/01/05Fat Boys (78)ODB's (56)Box Score
2020/01/12Fat Boys (77)Rockland Shockers (66)Box Score
2020/01/19Fat Boys (64)POWER (73)Box Score
2020/01/26Fat Boys (88)Splash Brothers (104)Box Score
2020/02/02Fat Boys (74)The Base (92)Box Score
2020/02/093 and D (66)Fat Boys (56)Box Score
2020/02/16ODB's (53)Fat Boys (55)Box Score
2020/02/23Goons (100)Fat Boys (81)Box Score
2020/03/01The Co-operators (82)Fat Boys (77)Box Score
2020/03/08Fat Boys (81)POWER (86)Box Score



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs