3 and D
2019-2020 Season
View Team History



Overall Season Record :13 - 7
Current Block Rank :14
Current Average Rank :15.00
Current Overall Rank :15


Schedule Block History
RankRecord
Block #1182 - 1
Block #2182 - 1
Block #3163 - 0
Block #4120 - 3
Block #5132 - 1
Block #6142 - 1
Block #7142 - 0



Team Averages
  GPFT%PPG
31Maya Aden2078.116.2
10Zeljko Frzovic1971.914.4
22Francis Moliere1757.512.5
41Robert Meyer-Robinson1475.012.3
0Adnan Hassan1776.09.6
13Josh Peeters (C)1743.59.1
33David Morrissey1855.66.4
12Sean Wennerlind1547.46.3
7Liam Miller1757.95.0



Team Totals
  GP2PT3PTFTMFTAPTS
31Maya Aden2044702532323
10Zeljko Frzovic1944542332273
22Francis Moliere1780102340213
41Robert Meyer-Robinson147103040172
0Adnan Hassan1741211925164
13Josh Peeters (C)1751112046155
33David Morrissey18162659115
12Sean Wennerlind1541191994
7Liam Miller17286111985
 Totals4161991652621594



Completed Regular Season Game Results :


DateVisiting TeamHome Team
2019/09/223 and D (100)The Swans (69)Box Score
2019/09/29Pick N Roll (69)3 and D (93)Box Score
2019/10/06The Base (88)3 and D (70)Box Score
2019/10/203 and D (80)The Co-operators (57)Box Score
2019/10/27Genesis (74)3 and D (90)Box Score
2019/11/03Pick N Roll (103)3 and D (81)Box Score
2019/11/103 and D (92)Vicious Circle (64)Box Score
2019/11/173 and D (70)Fat Boys (63)Box Score
2019/11/243 and D (77)Rockland Shockers (70)Box Score
2019/12/013 and D (64)POWER (78)Box Score
2020/01/053 and D (90)Splash Brothers (100)Box Score
2020/01/123 and D (81)Euro Steppers (86)Box Score
2020/01/19Rockland Shockers (73)3 and D (78)Box Score
2020/01/26ODB's (56)3 and D (70)Box Score
2020/02/02Pick N Roll (98)3 and D (57)Box Score
2020/02/093 and D (66)Fat Boys (56)Box Score
2020/02/16Goons (89)3 and D (79)Box Score
2020/02/23ODB's (61)3 and D (84)Box Score
2020/03/013 and D (95)POWER (89)Box Score
2020/03/08The Co-operators (83)3 and D (93)Box Score



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs