The Base
2019-2020 Season
View Team History



Overall Season Record :15 - 5
Current Block Rank :9
Current Average Rank :11.57
Current Overall Rank :11


Schedule Block History
RankRecord
Block #1193 - 0
Block #2163 - 0
Block #3123 - 0
Block #481 - 2
Block #592 - 1
Block #681 - 2
Block #792 - 0



Team Averages
  GPFT%PPG
1Tyler Elford1981.826.4
0Keyyon Johnson2068.620.8
3Mike Soy771.420.6
5Tony Pedro1952.111.3
00Ernest Ben766.78.9
33Jacob Bigras1750.07.6
2Brandon Jean1225.06.5
 Dinio Gibson10.06.0
 Dion Lindor10.05.0
34Jordan Wilkinson50.04.8
4Emmanuel Abate (C)1866.73.4
15Tony May1953.83.3
7Malcolm Jean Michel466.73.0



Team Totals
  GP2PT3PTFTMFTAPTS
1Tyler Elford19114648199501
0Keyyon Johnson2092692435415
5Tony Pedro198153873215
3Mike Soy719321014144
33Jacob Bigras1763848130
2Brandon Jean123242878
15Tony May1926171362
00Ernest Ben72526962
4Emmanuel Abate (C)182904662
34Jordan Wilkinson5360024
7Malcolm Jean Michel4404612
 Dinio Gibson102006
 Dion Lindor111015
 Totals4322241802721716



Completed Regular Season Game Results :


DateVisiting TeamHome Team
2019/09/22Pick N Roll (51)The Base (103)Box Score
2019/09/29The Base (105)The Swans (43)Box Score
2019/10/06The Base (88)3 and D (70)Box Score
2019/10/20The Base (92)Vicious Circle (69)Box Score
2019/10/27The Base (86)Fat Boys (66)Box Score
2019/11/03The Base (88)Goons (53)Box Score
2019/11/10The Base (102)ODB's (87)Box Score
2019/11/17The Base (100)Splash Brothers (63)Box Score
2019/11/24The Base (86)POWER (70)Box Score
2019/12/01The Base (85)Jayhawks (77)Box Score
2020/01/05The Base (84)The Belmont (85)Box Score
2020/01/12The Base (85)Swingmen (90)Box Score
2020/01/19Splash Brothers (92)The Base (77)Box Score
2020/01/26POWER (61)The Base (85)Box Score
2020/02/02Fat Boys (74)The Base (92)Box Score
2020/02/09The Base (83)Euro Steppers (81)Box Score
2020/02/16The Base (68)OC Express (105)Box Score
2020/02/23The Base (65)Swingmen (118)Box Score
2020/03/01Splash Brothers (88)The Base (89)Box Score
2020/03/08Jayhawks (70)The Base (88)Box Score



Statistics Symbols Legend
GPGames Played
2PT2-Point Field Goals
3PT3-Point Field Goals
FTMsFree Throws Made
FTAsFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Shooting Percentage
PFPersonal Fouls
TFTechnical Fouls
PTSTotal Points
PPGPoints per Game
*Indicates Legacy Season; no Foul Stats Recorded
**Identifies Players Who Are Eligible For Playoffs